MonthCommercial Permits - IssuedCommercial Permits - FinaledResidential Permits - IssuedResidential Permits - FinaledOnline Permits - IssuedSolar Permits - IssuedEV Charging Station
April647014118073385
March728019121797462
February566219413480404
January716117112979354
MonthCommercial Permits - IssuedCommercial Permits - FinaledResidential Permits - IssuedResidential Permits - FinaledOnline Permits - IssuedSolar Permits - IssuedEV Charging Station
December506012014171292
November698215117183452
October7511920521188446
September5811118920986425
August9631421717791423
July112448287244106365
June178190325139134611
May12016417715499461
April1959316712085371
March14411121014893274
February944125214691142
January1116318213887311
MonthCommercial Permits - IssuedCommercial Permits - FinaledResidential Permits - IssuedResidential Permits - FinaledOnline Permits - IssuedSolar Permits - IssuedEV Charging Station
December1129213610769272
November1207217111789331
October1207117414186214
September14713119910096302
August1329116615781283
July1387914416978211
June13412213111297253
May81557810443113
April19122119910
March11942907344150
February1125712111537143
January7810111914642174
MonthCommercial Permits - IssuedCommercial Permits - FinaledResidential Permits - IssuedResidential Permits - FinaledOnline Permits - IssuedSolar Permits - IssuedEV Charging Station
December1346611911939191
November1408415415649204
October1196420920955316
September124721291481214
August1405620814522263
July997217916954167
June100631572115291
May1096816915163126
April1269619116360147
March1079114816359144
February124681181182573
January1317117211641111
MonthCommercial Permits - IssuedCommercial Permits - FinaledResidential Permits - IssuedResidential Permits - FinaledOnline Permits - IssuedSolar Permits - IssuedEV Charging Station
December12070123983263
November122801531394884
October1386114418443132
September1195819512744123
August1036119918044132
July1418322914855122
June14710518713342200
May1117232314060203
April916226010637101
March1296415715840144
February1295422015254131
January1436320210952215
MonthCommercial Permits - IssuedCommercial Permits - FinaledResidential Permits - IssuedResidential Permits - FinaledOnline Permits - IssuedSolar Permits - IssuedEV Charging Station
December96752478552232
November1236818313133131
October1556520916363150
September1128523710648132
August1238424612661220
July1275917310252192
June149116207963818
May138803011385221
April131851881674424
March147712791314919
February110451341053615
January123701931175630
MonthCommercial Permits - IssuedCommercial Permits - FinaledResidential Permits - IssuedResidential Permits - FinaledOnline Permits - IssuedSolar Permits - Issued
December116581171185239
November110832001165428
October124781481226231
September121591681215625
August1191131781085536
July1071081431426426
June1238029213964
May1496422312350
April1515618210242
March1378821811153
February112991269438
January894914110240